SC-Breitenwang - Skilauf
 

Gemeldete Teilnehmer 2016

Biker:

Name

Nation

Jahrgang

Verein

WEX Melanie

AUT

1986

RC-Reutte

STINGL Thomas

GER

1975

/

MAGES Walter

AUT

1976

RC-Reutte

DIRR Andreas

AUT

1989

mountain-rider.com/RC-Reutte

MAIER Thomas

GER

1963

RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen

HOLD Michael

AUT

1963

SC-Breitenwang

SCHNEIDER Thomas

AUT

1977

Team WNT-Radhaus

POSCH Alexander

AUT

1984

SC-Breitenwang

ZWILCHER Franz

GER

1959

VC-Mindelheim

SCHMID Raimund

AUT

1964

SC-Breitenwang

WITTMANN Robert

GER

1985

/

GOBBER Christoph

AUT

1997

Team WNT-Radhaus

HALLER Bernhard

AUT

1967

ARBÖ RC Bike-point Innsbruck

GEIGER Gerhard

GER

1953

VC-Mindelheim

WACHTER Emil

AUT

1967

SC-Breitenwang

GÜNTHER Vincent

GER

1993

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

HÄSELE Michael

AUT

1961

SC-Breitenwang

VOGLER Stefan

AUT

1991

Team WNT-Radhaus

WIENICKE Robert

AUT

1975

ARBÖ RC Bike-point Innsbruck

WERNISCH Gerold

AUT

1950

SC-Lechaschau

SCHIMPÖSSL Felix

AUT

1988

/

ZIMMERMANN Thomas

GER

1969

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

PRESSLAUER Florian

AUT

1984

Team WNT-Radhaus

PFAUTH Mirko

AUT

1983

Team WNT-Radhaus

PRESSLAUER Peter

AUT

1978

Team WNT-Radhaus

PERKTOLD Vanessa

AUT

1991

Team WNT-Radhaus

SCHWEIGER Thomas

GER

1972

RSC Wolfratshausen

KÖRBLER Günther

AUT

1970

/

POBERSCHNIGG Karl

AUT

1966

Sport Nagele / RC-Reutte

KNITTL Michael

AUT

1990

Team WNT-Radhaus

FABINGER Frank

GER

1970

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

KLÜSSENDORF Jörg

GER

1980

VC-Mindelheim

FRINGER Roland

AUT

1993

SC-Breitenwang

JAHNKE Ralf

GER

1987

/

WEILHARTER Hans

AUT

1951

RC-Reutte

HOSP Tobias

AUT

1960

Bergrettung Reutte

SCHAFFERER Erich

AUT

1964

TomSiller.at

SCHWARZKOPF Eckhard

GER

1967

Stuifenradler Waldstetten

WÖRZ Paulina

GER

1981

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

KIELTRUNK Anita

AUT

1962

SV-Vils

HORN Michael

GER

1972

Needful Bikes

RANDEL Alois

GER

1980

Needful Bikes

KIELTRUNK Andreas

AUT

1987

Team WNT Radhaus

KÜBER Sylvia

GER

1966

TSG Leutkirch

WEIRATHER Joachim

AUT

1980

/

SPRENGER Florian

AUT

1989

Union-Sporthütte.at

EMPL Bernhard

AUT

1957

Team Serles

Läufer:

Name

Nation

Jahrgang

Verein

FUCHS Dominic

AUT

1989

SC-Breitenwang

VELDBOER Rüüd

AUT

1962

SV-Reutte

THURNER Stephan

AUT

1984

SC-Breitenwang

BARBIST Robert

AUT

1962

SVR Leichtathletik Raiffeisen

BADER Noah

AUT

2004

SC-Breitenwang

BADER Robert

AUT

1973

SC-Breitenwang

BRUTSCHER Heidi

AUT

1960

SV-Reutte

ZELLERMAYR Petra

AUT

1969

SV-Wängle

KICKNER Michael

GER

1984

Baufirma Sonnenberg

WEBER Andrea

AUT

1971

SV Reutte LA Raiffeisen

KNITTL Katrin

AUT

1989

Radhaus Lechaschau

KICKNER Edeltraut

GER

1959

Baufirma Sonnenberg

SUN Raphael

AUT

1998

Team WNT-Radhaus

E-Bike:

Name

Nation

Jahrgang

Verein

OSTERRIED Martin

GER

1954

Pistentour

HELMER Markus

AUT

1970

SC-Breitenwang

HELMER Manuela

AUT

1971

SC-Breitenwang

WACHTER Caroline

AUT

1968

SC-Breitenwang

MOOSBRUGGER Paul

AUT

1966

RC-Reutte

CHALABALA Wolfgang

AUT

1955

SC-Breitenwang

WANNER Manfred

AUT

1963

s`Radhaus

POBERSCHNIGG Claudia

AUT

1970

Sport Nagele / RC-Reutte

SCHEUCHER Wolfgang

AUT

1976

SC-Breitenwang

SCHEUCHER Nina

AUT

1979

SC-Breitenwang

HOHENRAINER Peter

AUT

1940

RC-Reutte

MANTL Peter

AUT

1972

SC-Breitenwang

OTT Johannes

GER

1965

SVR Zweigverein Gleitschirm

WAGNER Hanspeter

AUT

1956

SC-Breitenwang

KOPP Timo

AUT

1981

SC-Breitenwang