SC-Breitenwang - Skilauf
 

Gemeldete Teilnehmer 2018 Mannschaftswertung

 

Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

MUTSCHLECHNER Kilian

2003

Biker

Team Siggi

ERTL Jeremias

2001

 Biker

Team Siggi

SINGER Julian

2006

 Biker

Team Siggi

MUTSCHLECHNER Matheo

2006

Biker

Team Siggi

 

Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

GERBER Gertrud

1979

E-Bike 

Die Powermamas

SCHEUCHER Nina

1979

E-Bike

Die Powermamas

WIESLER Julia

1984

E-Bike

Die Powermamas

WOHLGENANNT Carmen

1983

Biker

Die Powermamas


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

PFAUTH Mirko

1983

Biker

Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker

TSCHERNUTTER Dagmar

1973

Biker

Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker

TSCHERNUTTER Christian

1976

Biker

Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker

FASCIANO Nico

1977

Biker

Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

KLAMMSTEINER Thomas

1979

Biker

Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker

SINGER Thomas

1985

Biker

Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker

FRITZ Martin

1973

Biker

Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker

KRAMER Ronald

1973

Biker

Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

MUTSCHLECHNER Günther

1969

Biker

Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker

SINGER Harald

1970

Biker

Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker

RETTER Manfred

1968

Biker

Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker

ENGEL Fritzi

1978

Biker

Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

HAID Manfred

1979

Biker

Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker

HEISS Manfred

1976

Biker

Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker

PRESSLAUER Florian

1984

Biker

Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker

HECHENBERGER Markus

1966

Biker

Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

PRESSLAUER Peter

1978

Biker

Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker

SCHNEIDER Thomas

1977

Biker

Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker

RIEF Hermann

1971

Biker

Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker

STORF Andreas

1989

Biker

Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

WITTMANN Robert

1985

Biker

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

ZIMMERMANN Thomas

1969

Biker

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

RIEGER Patrick

1995

Biker

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

WÖRZ Pauline

1981

Biker

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

WEILHARTER Hans

1951

E-Bike

Wadenkrämpfe

WEILHARTER Judith

1991

Läufer

Wadenkrämpfe

MÜLLER Daniela

1989

Biker

Wadenkrämpfe

WAIBEL Thomas

1984

Biker

Wadenkrämpfe


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

POSCH Alexander

1984

Läufer

Die Spätzünder

HELMER Manuela

1971

E-Bike

Die Spätzünder

HELMER Markus

1970

E-Bike

Die Spätzünder

HOLD Angelika

1964

E-Bike

Die Spätzünder


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

LINTNER Fred

1960

Biker

Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte

PICHLER Jürgen

1970

Biker

Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte

RÖHM Hannes

1976

Biker

Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte

STEURER Thomas

1977

Biker

Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

DIRR Andreas

1989

Läufer

DIE SMILEYS

BRUTSCHER Heidi

1960

Läufer

DIE SMILEYS

POBERSCHNIGG Dominik

1998

Läufer

DIE SMILEYS

POBERSCHNIGG Karl

1966

Biker

DIE SMILEYS


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

THURNER Gerhard

1970

Biker

Team 45min

HOSP Tobias

1960

Biker

Team 45min

ANGERER Franz Peter

1969

Biker

Team 45min

ANGERER Michael

1971

E-Bike

Team 45min

 

Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

PURKENSTEIN Anja

1968

Biker

Team Plan B

PURKENSTEIN Franz

1967

Biker

Team Plan B

WANNER Manfred

1963

Biker

Team Plan B

HOFER Thomas

1969

Biker

Team Plan B


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

WEX Melanie

1986

Biker

SC Breitenwang

FRINGER Roland

1993

Biker

SC Breitenwang

WINKLER Peter

1959

Biker

SC Breitenwang

HÄSELE Michael

1961

Biker

SC Breitenwang


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:

HOLZHAUSEN Martin

1991

Läufer

Die Funkenmariechen

SCHUMACHER Carla

1969

E-Bike

Die Funkenmariechen

BARBIST Martina

1980

E-Bike

Die Funkenmariechen

SCHUMACHER Andreas

1967

Biker

Die Funkenmariechen


Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein:


















Name:

Jahrgang:

Disziplin:

Mannschaft oder Verein: