Name: | Jahrgang: | Verein: |
GROSAM Matthias | 1990 | RC Marktoberdorf |
BURKERT Alex | 1986 | RC Marktoberdorf |
LINTNER Fred | 1960 | Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte |
PICHLER Jürgen | 1970 | Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte |
SCHMITT Daniel | 1986 | toMotion Racing by black tusk |
HAAS Christian | 1990 | Team WNT Radhaus |
WEX Melanie | 1986 | SC Breitenwang |
SCHÄFER Daniel | 1986 | / |
HÄSELE Michael | 1961 | SC Breitenwang |
MAIER Thomas | 1963 | RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen |
WINKLER Peter | 1959 | SC Breitenwang |
MUTSCHLECHNER Kilian | 2003 | Team Siggi |
ERTL Jeremias | 2001 | Team Siggi |
SINGER Julian | 2006 | Team Siggi |
MUTSCHLECHNER Matheo | 2006 | Team Siggi |
TREMETZBERGER Uwe | 1971 | Race Team Inntal Bike |
WOHLGENANNT Carmen | 1983 | Die Powermamas |
WEIRATHER Joachim | 1980 | Tom's Coaching |
BALDAUF Matthias | 1993 | RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen |
TRAXL-PINTARELLI Andreas | 1973 | MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg |
PFAUTH Mirko | 1983 | Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker |
TSCHERNUTTER Dagmar | 1973 | Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker |
TSCHERNUTTER Christian | 1976 | Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker |
FASCIANO Nico | 1977 | Team 1 Retro Mountainbiker |
KLAMMSTEINER Thomas | 1979 | Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker |
SINGER Thomas | 1985 | Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker |
FRITZ Martin | 1973 | Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker |
KRAMER Ronald | 1973 | Team 2 Retro Mountainbiker |
MUTSCHLECHNER Günther | 1969 | Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker |
SINGER Harald | 1970 | Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker |
RETTER Manfred | 1968 | Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker |
ENGEL Fritzi | 1978 | Team 3 Retro Mountainbiker |
HAID Manfred | 1979 | Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker |
HEISS Manfred | 1976 | Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker |
PRESSLAUER Florian | 1984 | Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker |
HECHENBERGER Markus | 1966 | Team 4 Retro Mountainbiker |
PRESSLAUER Peter | 1978 | Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker |
SCHNEIDER Thomas | 1977 | Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker |
RIEF Hermann | 1971 | Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker |
STORF Andreas | 1989 | Team 5 Retro Mountainbiker |
WITTMANN Robert | 1985 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
ZIMMERMANN Thomas | 1969 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
RIEGER Patrick | 1995 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
WÖRZ Pauline | 1981 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
JUNG Sebastian | 1989 | s‘Radhaus Lechaschau |
THIERE Matthias | 1975 | RSC Kempten |
FRICK Thomas | 1983 | Team WNT Radhaus |
HATZELMANN Andreas | 1979 | VC Mindelheim |
MÜLLER Daniela | 1989 | Wadenkrämpfe |
WAIBEL Thomas | 1984 | Wadenkrämpfe |
RÖHM Hannes | 1976 | Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte |
STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Tom's coaching / RC-Reutte |
ARNOLD Michael | 1989 | / |
POBERSCHNIGG Karl | 1966 | DIE SMILEYS |
SCHMITT Christian | 1984 | / |
BALLERSTEDT Roland | 1966 | Sport Haschko Team |
ZWILCHER Franz | 1959 | VC Mindelheim |
GOBBER Christoph | 1997 | Radteam Leoben |
JAHNKE Ralf | 1987 | / |
THURNER Gerhard | 1970 | Team 45min |
HOSP Tobias | 1960 | Team 45min |
ANGERER Franz Peter | 1969 | Team 45min |
PURKENSTEIN Anja | 1968 | Team Plan B |
PURKENSTEIN Franz | 1967 | Team Plan B |
WANNER Manfred | 1963 | Team Plan B |
HOFER Thomas | 1969 | Team Plan B |
FRINGER Roland | 1993 | SC Breitenwang |
MANTL Michael | 2003 | SC Breitenwang |
KIELTRUNK Anita | 1962 | SC Vils |
HAMMERLE Walter | 1966 | / |
TOLD Thomas | 1962 | Radclub Tannheimer Tal |
KUHN Lukas | 2005 | SC Breitenwang |
AMBERG Sepp | 1954 | RC Reutte |
SCHUMACHER Andreas | 1967 | Die Funkenmariechen |
BÜHLER Marco | 1992 | T+M Sport Blaichach |
PERKTOLD Vanessa | 1991 | Team WNT Radhaus |
ABRAHAM Robert | 1981 | / |
KÖNIG Tobias | 2002 | SSV Wildpoldsried |
WEBER Florian | 1999 | TSV Obergünzburg |
Name: | Jahrgang: | Verein: |
MOSER Max | 1956 | SV Schmidham |
DIRR Andreas | 1989 | DIE SMILEYS |
POSCH Alexander | 1984 | Die Spätzünder |
VELDBOER Rüüd | 1962 | SV-Raiba Reutte |
VOGLER Stefan | 1991 | / |
FRITZ Karl | 1951 | TV Hindelang |
EGGER Josef | 1949 | SC Sonthofen |
HASLBECK René | 1987 | Ski-Sport-Luggi |
THIERE Luis | 2005 | DAV Ulm |
WITTMANN Steffen | 1986 | Laufarena Allgäu |
HÄSELE Sladjana | 1976 | SC Breitenwang |
WEILHARTER Judith | 1991 | Wadenkrämpfe |
HOLDENRIED Bernd | 1982 | TSC Dirlewang |
BRUTSCHER Heidi | 1960 | DIE SMILEYS |
POBERSCHNIGG Dominik | 1998 | DIE SMILEYS |
QUACK Philipp | 1984 | Team Dynafit |
JOHANNSEN Katrin | 1970 | Die Eisenbergler |
JOHANNSEN Sven | 1971 | Die Eisenbergler |
KUHN Matthias | 1988 | SC Breitenwang |
HOLZHAUSEN Martin | 1991 | Die Funkenmariechen |
Name: | Jahrgang: | Verein: |
GERBER Gertrud | 1979 | Die Powermamas |
SCHEUCHER Nina | 1979 | Die Powermamas |
WIESLER Julia | 1984 | Die Powermamas |
HELMER Manuela | 1971 | Die Spätzünder |
HELMER Markus | 1970 | Die Spätzünder |
HOLD Angelika | 1964 | Die Spätzünder |
KÖNIGSRAINER Helmut | 1956 | SC Breitenwang |
WEILHARTER Hans | 1951 | Wadenkrämpfe |
ANGERER Michael | 1971 | Team 45min |
SCHUMACHER Carla | 1969 | Die Funkenmariechen |
BARBIST Martina | 1980 | Die Funkenmariechen |
SCHEUCHER Wolfgang | 1976 | SC Breitenwang |